Nap |
Kikötő |
Érkezés |
Indulás |
1. | ||Miami | | 19:00 |
1. | ||Cruising The Bahamian Waters | | |
2. | ||Cruising The Atlantic Ocean | | |
3. | - | | |
4. | ||St. John's | 10:00 | 19:00 |
5. | ||Castries | 09:00 | 18:00 |
6. | ||St. George's | 07:00 | 13:00 |
7. | ||Bonaire (Kralendijk) | 13:00 | 23:00 |
8. | ||Oranjestad | 07:00 | 17:00 |
9. | ||Cruising The Caribbean Sea | | |
10. | ||Panama Canal Daylight Transit | | |
11. | ||Cruising The Pacific Ocean | | |
12. | ||Manta | 08:00 | 18:00 |
13. | ||Guayaquil | 08:00 | 18:00 |
14. | ||Cruising The Pacific Ocean | | |
15. | ||Salaverry | 08:00 | 17:00 |
16. | ||Lima (Callao) | 11:00 | |
17. | ||Lima (Callao) | | 19:00 |
18. | ||Pisco | 07:00 | 17:00 |
19. | ||Cruising The Pacific Ocean | | |
20. | ||Cruising The Pacific Ocean | | |
21. | ||Cruising The Pacific Ocean | | |
22. | ||Cruising The Pacific Ocean | | |
23. | ||Easter Island | 12:00 | |
24. | ||Easter Island | | 16:00 |
25. | ||Cruising The South Pacific | | |
26. | ||Cruising The South Pacific | | |
27. | ||Cruising The Pitcairn Islands | | |
28. | ||Cruising The South Pacific | | |
29. | ||Cruising The South Pacific | | |
30. | ||Papeete (Tahiti) | 08:00 | 20:00 |
31. | ||Bora Bora | 08:00 | 18:00 |
32. | ||Cruising The South Pacific | | |
33. | ||Cruising The South Pacific | | |
34. | ||Pago Pago | 09:00 | 18:00 |
35. | ||Date Line Going West | | |
36. | ||Cruising The South Pacific | | |
37. | ||Cruising The South Pacific | | |
38. | ||Cruising The South Pacific | | |
39. | ||Bay Of Islands | 08:00 | 18:00 |
40. | ||Auckland | 07:00 | |
41. | ||Auckland | | 21:00 |
42. | ||Rotorua (Tauranga) | 08:00 | 16:00 |
43. | ||Napier | 10:00 | 19:00 |
44. | ||Wellington | 10:00 | 19:00 |
45. | ||Akaroa | 08:00 | 18:00 |
46. | ||Dunedin | 08:00 | 18:00 |
47. | ||Cruising The Fjords Of Milford Sound | | |
48. | ||Cruising The Tasman Sea | | |
49. | ||Cruising The Tasman Sea | | |
50. | ||Burnie | 08:00 | 18:00 |
51. | ||Melbourne | 08:00 | 18:00 |
52. | ||Cruising The Tasman Sea | | |
53. | ||Sydney | 07:00 | 18:00 |
54. | ||Cruising The Tasman Sea | | |
55. | ||Brisbane | 08:00 | |
56. | ||Brisbane | | 16:00 |
57. | ||Cruising The Coral Sea | | |
58. | ||Airlie Beach | 07:00 | 16:00 |
59. | ||Cairns | 10:00 | 20:00 |
60. | ||Cruising The Coral Sea | | |
61. | ||Thursday Island | 07:00 | 16:00 |
62. | ||Cruising The Coral Sea | | |
63. | ||Darwin | 10:00 | 19:00 |
64. | ||Cruising The Timor Sea | | |
65. | ||Cruising The Indian Ocean | | |
66. | ||Bali (Benoa) | 08:00 | |
67. | ||Bali (Benoa) | | 13:00 |
68. | ||Surabaya | 08:00 | 17:00 |
69. | ||Cruising The Java Sea | | |
70. | ||Singapore | 14:00 | |
71. | ||Singapore | | 17:00 |
72. | ||Kuala Lumpur (Port Klang) | 10:00 | 20:00 |
73. | ||Penang | 09:00 | 18:00 |
74. | ||Phuket | 07:00 | 16:00 |
75. | ||Cruising The Andaman Sea | | |
76. | ||Cruising The Bay Of Bengal | | |
77. | ||Colombo | 11:00 | 20:00 |
78. | ||Cruising The Laccadive Sea | | |
79. | ||Cochin (Kochi) | 05:00 | 18:00 |
80. | ||Mangalore | 08:00 | 18:00 |
81. | ||Goa (Mormugao) | 08:00 | 17:00 |
82. | ||Mumbai (Bombay) | 08:00 | |
83. | ||Mumbai (Bombay) | | 20:00 |
84. | ||Cruising The Arabian Sea | | |
85. | ||Cruising The Arabian Sea | | |
86. | ||Muscat | 08:00 | 19:00 |
87. | ||Fujairah | 08:00 | 18:00 |
88. | ||Dubai | 09:00 | |
89. | ||Dubai | | 23:00 |
90. | ||At Sea | | |
91. | ||Cruising The Gulf Of Oman | | |
92. | ||Salalah | 08:00 | 18:00 |
93. | ||Cruising The Arabian Sea | | |
94. | ||Cruising The Gulf Of Aden | | |
95. | ||Cruising The Red Sea | | |
96. | ||Cruising The Red Sea | | |
97. | ||Aqaba | 07:00 | 21:00 |
98. | ||Luxor (Safaga) | 08:00 | |
99. | ||Luxor (Safaga) | | 22:00 |
100. | ||Suez Canal Transit | | |
101. | ||Suez Canal Transit | | |
102. | ||Jerusalem (Haifa) | 06:00 | |
103. | ||Jerusalem (Haifa) | | 20:00 |
104. | ||Limassol | 08:00 | 16:00 |
105. | ||Rhodes | 10:00 | 19:00 |
106. | ||Patmos | 08:00 | 18:00 |
107. | ||Mytilini (Lesbos) | 07:00 | 16:00 |
108. | ||Istanbul | 08:00 | |
109. | ||Istanbul | | 18:00 |
110. | ||Bozcaada | 08:00 | 18:00 |
111. | ||Kusadasi | 08:00 | 19:00 |
112. | ||Santorini | 08:00 | 17:00 |
113. | ||Cruising The Mediterranean Sea | | |
114. | ||Amalfi/Positano | 08:00 | 18:00 |
115. | ||Rome (Civitavecchia) | 08:00 | 20:00 |
116. | ||Florence/Pisa (Livorno) | 08:00 | 20:00 |
117. | ||Monte Carlo | 08:00 | 21:00 |
118. | ||Provence (Marseille) | 08:00 | 17:00 |
119. | ||Barcelona | 08:00 | |